Bolt Report

Poop Chute 5.10a

# Dustin Stephens / 2016

Original Report

Reported By: Cody
Reported on: 20 Jul 2020
Issue: Placement
Bolt Number: Anchors
Severity:   1  
Description: The right bolt D ring is currently not attached to the bolt, but instead is clipped to a non locking carabiners attached to the bolt, was unable to get a picture as I did not have my cell phone.
Bolt Type: Other

Developer/Admin Updates

Updated By: [email protected] @ 20 Jul 2020