Trinket Man

Fixed
Reported By: Dustin
Reported on: 07 Aug 2013
Problem: Anchors
Issue: Rusted
Bolt Number:  
Severity:   5  
Description: Needs a refurb

Admin Notes

Replaced the anchor and top 3 or 4 bolts 7/2013. Bottom 2/3 of route still needs new bolts.