Bolt Report

Orange Kist 8

# 1998

Original Report

Reported By: Matt Kurjanowicz
Reported on: 11 Jul 2021
Issue: Rusted
Bolt Number: Anchors
Severity:   2  
Description: Right anchor bolt is showing signs of rust. It's also a bolt that holds a chain in with washers.
Bolt Type: Don't know

Developer/Admin Updates

Updated By: [email protected] @ 11 Jul 2021