Bolt Report

Tuna Town 5.12d

# Jeff Moll / 1995

Original Report

Reported By: Kyle Crager
Reported on: 30 Sep 2019
Issue: Rusted
Bolt Number: Anchors
Severity:   3  
Description: I noticed this past Saturday, 9/28/19 that the anchors are in poor poor shape. Both are very rusty, and the left bolt is half way out of the wall.
Bolt Type: Don't know

Developer/Admin Updates

Updated By: [email protected] @ 30 Sep 2019