Trinket Man

Fixed
Reported By: Dustin
Reported on: 07 Aug 2013
Problem: Bolts
Issue: Rusted
Bolt Number: Anchors
Severity:   5  
Description: needs refurb on bottom half of route
Updated By: [email protected] @ 01 May 2017
Installed Date: 2017-04-29
Installed By: Jason
Suggested Action: Replace

Admin Notes

Bottom half updated with glue-ins per Jason.